Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

TA Instruments, Division Waters Chromatography Ireland, Ltd

Spelling in source
TA Instruments, Division Waters Chromatography Ireland, Ltd
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
5
Awards
4 awards with a single named supplier
€0
Sole-supplier value
€0 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
1
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

Filters

PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2021-03-02LGH1265C - AIT - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Support of a Dynamic Rotational Shear Rheometer with a UV curing systemEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2020-03-30WIT - RFT for Material Characterisation Equipment 3 (three) Lots for The South Eastern Applied Materials Research Centre (SEAM), Waterford Institute of Technology (W.I.TEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedSharedOGP
2017-02-16A modulated Differential Scanning Calorimeter for SEAM Research Centre, WITEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2014-11-06Supply,Delivery and Installation of Two Analytical Devices for Thermal AnalysisUniversity of LimerickNot statedOGP
2014-09-22NUIG/CON291n/14 - Isothermal Titration CalorimeterUniversity of Galway (ID 1400)Not statedOGP