Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

Ivor Fitzpatrick and co.

Spelling in source
Ivor Fitzpatrick and co.
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
7
Awards
2 awards with a single named supplier
€600,000
Sole-supplier value
€52,000,000 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
5
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

Filters

PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2026-09-28Request for Tender for the provision of Debt Management Services for Tailte ÉireannTailte Éireann€300,000TED
2026-04-01Request for Tenders to Establish a Multi Supplier Framework for the Provision of Legal and Related Services in the Collection of Certain Revenue DebtOffice of the Revenue Commissioners€30,000,000SharedTED
2025-06-18PROJ 10209 MC Legal Debt Management Services for Carlow County CouncilCarlow County Council€300,000OGP
2021-07-04Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Debt Management ServicesThe Office of Government Procurement€12,000,000SharedOGP
2020-03-11Multi-Supplier Framework for the Provision of Legal and Related Services in the Collection of Certain Revenue DebtOffice of the Revenue CommissionersNot statedSharedOGP
2017-08-10Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Debt Management ServicesThe Office of Government Procurement€10,000,000SharedOGP
2014-09-23The supply of Legal and Related Services in the Collection of Certain Revenue DebtOffice of the Revenue CommissionersNot statedSharedOGP