Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data
Cranlea Human Performance
- Spelling in source
- Cranlea Human Performance
- CRO match
- No CRO company with this exact name
- 4
- Awards
- €0
- Sole-supplier value
- 3
- Shared awards
1 award with a single named supplier
€290,613 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.
Public contract awards
TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.
Filters
| Published | Contract | Buyer | Published value | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Supply of High Performance Gym Equipment (7 Lots) | Dublin City University | €290,613Shared | TED |
| 2021-11-18 | TU Dublin - RFT for Medical Teaching Equipment | Education Procurement Service (EPS) | Not statedShared | OGP |
| 2019-02-06 | Supply of Exercise Physiology Equipment, NUIG. | Education Procurement Service (EPS) | Not statedShared | OGP |
| 2018-01-10 | RFT for the supply of a Gas Analysis Metabolic Lab System (Institute of Technology Sligo) | Education Procurement Service (EPS) | Not stated | OGP |