Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

Tecniplast UK Ltd

Spelling in source
Tecniplast UK Ltd
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
4
Awards
1 award with a single named supplier
€262,916
Sole-supplier value
€190,888 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
3
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

Download CSV 3 rows, with the filters applied
  • Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Clear

Filters

Clear all
Clear filters
PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2024-02-22AG1889R - Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Animal Housing EquipmentEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedSharedOGP
2020-02-13UCD - RFT for the Supply of a Fish Facility UpgradeEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedSharedOGP
2019-11-15Supply of Animal Housing EquipmentEducation Procurement Service (EPS)€262,916OGP