Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

Medical Supply Company

Spelling in source
Medical Supply Company
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
7
Awards
5 awards with a single named supplier
€30,940
Sole-supplier value
€0 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
2
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

  • 2017
Clear

Filters

Clear all
Clear filters
PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2017-07-03Supply of Laboratory Equipment for the Environmental Sustainability and Health Institute, Dublin Institute of Technology (DIT)Education Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedSharedOGP
2017-05-26Supply of a Multimode Plate Reader with Alphascreen/AlphaLisa® Capability for Maynooth UniversityEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2017-04-28RFT for the supply of One Hypoxia Workstation and One Seahorse AnalyserEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedSharedOGP