Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data
Mason Hayes and Curran LLP
- Spelling in source
- Mason Hayes and Curran LLP
- CRO match
- No CRO company with this exact name
- 54
- Awards
- €10,066,642
- Sole-supplier value
- 35
- Shared awards
19 awards with a single named supplier
€587,414,800 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.
Public contract awards
TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.
Filters
Clear all| Published | Contract | Buyer | Published value | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-23 | The supply of Legal and Related Services in the Collection of Certain Revenue Debt | Office of the Revenue Commissioners | Not statedShared | OGP |
| 2014-05-20 | Provision of Legal Services 2014 - 2017 | Commission for Aviation Regulation | Not stated | OGP |
| 2014-04-17 | Provision of Legal Services to the EPS partners | Education Procurement Service (EPS) | Not statedShared | OGP |