Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

KWS

Spelling in source
KWS
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
17
Awards
7 awards with a single named supplier
€481,538
Sole-supplier value
€12,553,354 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
10
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

  • Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Clear

Filters

Clear all
Clear filters
PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2018-09-18ESS022C-DIT-Thermal Process MachinesEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2018-08-21ESS017C-DIT-VEHICLE BODY REPAIR WELDING EQUIPMENTEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP