Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

I.T.S.

Spelling in source
I.T.S.
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
10
Awards
8 awards with a single named supplier
€849,851
Sole-supplier value
€734,287 in total across all named suppliers; each supplier's share is not published
2
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

  • Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Clear

Filters

Clear all
Clear filters
PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2025-10-01LA3206C - CFT for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of an Autonomous Mobile Robot System for University of GalwayEducation Procurement Service (EPS)€132,694TED
2025-10-01LA3320C - TUS - CFT for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Robotic Vision Equipment Two (2) LotsEducation Procurement Service (EPS)€234,287SharedTED
2022-10-28LA2003C RFT for the Provision of Industrial Autonomous Mobile Robots (AMR) and Accessories.Education Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2021-04-21LEE975C - IT Tralee - Supply of a Modular Manufacturing Autonomous Industrial Vehicle (AIV) TestbedEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP
2020-12-01UCC RFT Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Installation (if required) of a Robotics System to the Tyndall National Institute, University College Cork (UCC).Education Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedOGP