Skip to content
Declared

Supplier (unmatched name) · Supplier as named in procurement data

ID Quantique SA

Spelling in source
ID Quantique SA
CRO match
No CRO company with this exact name
3
Awards
3 awards with a single named supplier
€114,240
Sole-supplier value
0
Shared awards

This supplier name could not be tied to a single CRO company, so it is kept as published. It may be a sole trader, a foreign company, a trading name or a spelling variant.

Public contract awards

TED contract award notices (November 2023 onwards) and OGP / eTenders open data. Values are as published, not payments. A shared award names several suppliers, so its value is not theirs alone.

Download CSV 2 rows, with the filters applied
  • Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Clear

Filters

Clear all
Clear filters
PublishedContractBuyerPublished valueRecord
2024-01-29LA2677C-TCD- RFT for the Supply of Quantum Key Distribution Platforms [2 Lots]Education Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedTED
2024-01-12LA2514C- SETU- RFT for the Supply of a Superconducting Nanowire Single Photon Detector SystemEducation Procurement Service (EPS)Not statedTED